Faculty Directory

 

Faculty E-mail Addresses 2022-2023

Administrative Staff

 

 

 

Ty Dawkins

Director 

[email protected]

Crystal Kingsmore

Assistant Director

[email protected]

Jeremy Parris

Assistant Director

[email protected]

April Amick

Assistant Director

[email protected]

Krysti Holcombe

Business Manager

[email protected]

Kerri McAlister

CCR & Workforce Partnerships

[email protected]

Cedric Miller

School Counselor

[email protected]

Tim St. Louis

CCR Educational Services Coordinator

[email protected]

Karrie Porter

Communications Coordinator

[email protected]

Melanie Wilkins

Admin. Assistant/Bookkeeper

[email protected]

Instructional Staff

Malcolm Boyd

Academic Support

[email protected]

Ashley Brown

Culinary Arts

[email protected]

Robin Buckley

RDA Nurse

[email protected]

Carroll Cagle

Mechatronics

[email protected]

Joseph Cahill

Mechanical Design

[email protected]

Claudine Casey

Cosmetology

[email protected]

Fergie Solis Castillo

Instructional Assistant (ESOL)

[email protected]

Jennifer Chesson

Health Science

[email protected]

Katherine Cochenour

Law Enforcement

[email protected]

BJ Connolly

Employability Coach

[email protected]

Jason Currin

Sports Medicine

[email protected]

Jerome Hall

Carpentry 

[email protected]

Jesse Harvey

Auto Collision Repair

[email protected]

Mark Hendricks

Automotive Technology

[email protected]

Mary Knox Henkes

Architectural Design

[email protected]

Audrey Kendrick

Culinary Arts

[email protected]

Kelly Kiser

Business

[email protected]

Brandy Knight

Health Science Technology

[email protected]

Rusty Massey

Commercial Graphics

[email protected]

Ashley Morris

Health Science Technology

[email protected]

Elizabeth Morton

Agriculture

[email protected]

Mark Mosley

Carpentry

[email protected]

Kenneth Mullis

Welding

[email protected]

Dana Murphy

Cosmetology

[email protected]

Cameron O’Sullivan

Leadership

[email protected]

Blake Paff

Commercial Graphics

[email protected]

Genie Phillips

Agriculture

[email protected]

Carmela Rice

Health Science Technology

[email protected]

Todd Rice

Machine Tool Technology

[email protected]

John Paul Rogers

Fire Service Instructor

[email protected]

Heather Romero

Culinary Arts

[email protected]

Colt Smith

Machine Tool Technology

[email protected]

Jay Snyder

Welding

[email protected]

Lisa Stansell

Agriculture

[email protected]

Elise Tannery

Agriculture

[email protected]

Lauren Thompson

Health Science Technology

[email protected]

Tom Webb

Carpentry

[email protected]

Maintenance/Custodial

Joey Harrelson

Maintenance

[email protected]

Jimmy Wilkins

Maintenance

[email protected]

Robert Moss

Custodial

[email protected]

Veronica Hill

Custodial

[email protected]

Master Skills Center

Josh Caggiano

Director

[email protected]

Lynn Billings

Secretary

[email protected]

Tamara Cole

MSC Nurse

[email protected]

Rodney Jones

HVAC

[email protected]

Bernard Logan

Barbering

[email protected]

Toby McCall

Plumbing

[email protected]

Jeff Sprouse

HVAC

[email protected]